Broan Chapter –

First x expansions are done. We have room!

Founders of the Windia Chapter

Not the Founders of the Broan Chapter

Contact List:

x – ThatJasonGuy (Also try )

x- JM (Also try)

Advertisements

8 responses

9 02 2009
wInterknight

well
scania i need to make a char in your guild called winterwatcher that is the offical guild ambasador

10 02 2009
The1AndOnlyJasonXD

lol i have yet 2 make the guild… my ign is LnGam3Nam3/Poke2Kili btw. i will make the guild asap srry 4 the inconvenience. any1 interested in joining, plz post in here with ur ign =D
p.s. meh! i shoulda been 1st comment on this thingy winter! D:<

11 02 2009
wInterknight

lol jason its k im srrwy u can have it next time lol

also it would be nice if winter watchers are jr so i can add or kick if the need arises

27 02 2009
The1AndOnlyJasonXD

new main’s ign: lv 58 fighter- swordboy14

5 04 2009
AHippoHunter

I’m about to pick upMaple again and I lvoe the podcast…
AHippoHunter, level 73 Ranger

11 04 2009
J0rRdAnN

if anyones in khaini im recruiting for the official ARR guild contact is :im the master

master (to be)-xxgomindoxx
Jm-warezfire (try warezlock,warezette,or mysticwarez in windia for more assistance
Jm-(to be):shimmeh just needs 2 make a character in khaini

…so if u are interested and u wanna be a jm u gatta contribute to the podcast and i hope to see some of u guys in khaini!!!

27 06 2009
MageTofuu

Hey guys, Ive been listening to ARR ever since it began and I have always been lazy to ask if I could join the guild…

But anyways here I am…and I want to join the Broa guild!

Can I contact someone or someone can contact me IGN: MageTofuu

Are there any requirements?

17 09 2009
xXjohn101Xx

Can you add my G.I.R.L. thunder breaker? My main’s IGN is xXjohn101Xx. And my TB’s name is CaptainOnyx.
I’m on on weekend evenings.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: